Zgłoszenia
ZaDyMnO 2014 (trasy piesze i rowerowe)
17 maja 2014, Otwock

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  R75  R150  P25  P50

NrKat.ZawodnikZespółWpisowe
1R150 Dariusz KaweckiETISOFT BIKE TEAMOK
2R150 Dariusz KleinaETISOFT BIKE TEAMOK
3P25 Wojtek WanatSTO-NOGI Milanówek
4P25 Kasia Panejko-WanatSTO-NOGI Milanówek
5R150 Przemysław WysockiFenobarbital
6P50 Jacek Michałeksamurai jack
7P50 Jacek BalanaLatchorzew
8P50 Tomasz SmieszkołFARMERSIOK
9P50 Ewa SmieszkołFARMERSIOK
10P50 Bernard WaszczykMelestra
11R75 Marek LisieckiNKZOK
12R75 Maciej TurowskiOffRoadRunnersOK
13R75 Piotr TurowskiOffRoadRunnersOK
14R75 Piotr WaśniewskiSerockOK
15R150 Piotr MichalskiXBOX 360 BIKE TEAMOK
16R150 Tomasz StefańskiWelocypedy
17R75 Michał NowakOstatnia Paroweczka Hrabiego Barry Kenta
18P50 Karolina PilarczykYork System Adventure Team
19R150 Adam WojciechowskiUltrateamOK
20P50 Arkadiusz Duszak2puOK
21P50 Dorota Duszak2puOK
22P50 Krzysztof PędziszewskiNAVIGATORIAOK
23R150 Bartek Mika-
24P25 Mateusz KomorowskiGamonie w akcjiOK
25P50 Robert Kamiński12tri.plOK
26P50 Michał Kamiński12tri.plOK
27R150 Paweł BrudłoKTE TrampOK
28R150 Marcin WitkowskiSONY MTB TEAMOK
29R150 Artur ZawadzkiDemart TeamOK
30R75 Stanisław ZawadzkiDemart TeamOK
31R75 Rafał DylakDemart TeamOK
32R150 Marek SadowskiGR3miastoOK
33R75 Michał Rychlikorientakcja.plOK
34P50 Mirosław BaszczakWarszawa
35P50 Robert KamelaWarszawaOK
36R150 Bartłomiej BoberHarpaganOK
37P50 Marcin KrasońBiecdalej.pl / Smashing PąpkinsOK
38P50 Sebastian ZasinaRübezahl TeamOK
39P50 Sławomir Frynass-fOK
40R150 Grzegorz LiszkaTrezado BikeTires.pl
41R150 Łukasz SenderekTeam 360ºOK
42P50 Krzysztof RąpałaSuvarnabhumiOK
43P50 Grzegorz LatarowskiRübezahlOK
44R150 Andrzej NowakGERAPPAOK
45R150 Mariusz SkrockiELKA FOREVEROK
46P50 Katarzyna KarpaKW Warszawa
47P50 Marcin MarszałekNolens volensOK
48P50 Krzysztof WierzbickiTornado WschoduOK
49P50 Tunia BłachnoTornado WschoduOK
50P50 Małgorzata LotkowskaTornado WschoduOK
51P25 Mirosław RogalaDęblinOK
52P25 Jan KukurykaDęblinOK
53P50 Bartosz DybowskiBar "Ewa"OK
54P50 Ewa Bres-NiewadaBar "Ewa"OK
55P25 Joanna LisakOtwockOK
56P50 Krzysztof LisakOtwockOK
57R75 Janusz OlbrychtOLBnOOK
58R150 Tomasz KokocińskitrzydziestkapiątkaOK
59R75 Agnieszka BiolikUNTSOK
60R75 Grzegorz BiolikUNTSOK
61R75 Paweł CyganDemart TeamOK
62P50 Tomasz Pryjmatransjura.plOK
63R75 Karolina Gruszczyńska---OK
64P50 Małgorzata PopławskaTornado WschoduOK
65P50 Tomek ZąbkowiczTornado WschoduOK
66P50 Leszek MaliszewskiStryki-Byki Adventure Team
67R150 Danuta BlankBiała PodlaskaOK
68R150 Andrzej SmejdaWarszawaOK
69P25 Monika GębarowskaGeMoPiOK
70P25 Piotr GębarowskiGeMoPiOK
71P50 Maciej KozłowskiAtlas Team Siedlce
72P50 Marek LewandowskiAtlas Team Siedlce
73R75 Michał SzyplińskiTeam 360°OK
74R75 Barbara SzmytKlub InO StowarzyszeOK
75R75 Dariusz WalczynaKlub InO StowarzyszeOK
76P25 Małgorzata SzelachowskaBentakOK
77P25 Wojciech SzelachowskiBentakOK
78P25 Martin PapeWITCOK
79P25 Justyna ZającDezorientacjaOK
80P50 Daniel GórskiFARMERSIOK
81R150 Alexandr Karbanovichwww.poehali.net
82P50 Bartłomiej GrabowskiStryki-Byki Adventure Team
83R150 Łukasz SerwickiELKA FOR EVER
84R150 Sławomir Kielakkielakowie.plOK
85R150 Hubert KielakUKS Falenica kielakowie.plOK
86P25 Zbigniew MalinowskiRodzina z TeresinaOK
87R75 Anna ŚwitalskaLeniwce.plOK
88R150 Piotr NowakGERAPPAOK
89P25 Karol CwalinaWarszawaOK
90R150 Anton Hubarevichwww.poehali.net
91P50 Kazimierz CzerniawskiSzczecin
92P25 Olga GrabowskaStryki-Byki Adventure Team
93P25 Magdalena MaliszewskaStryki-Byki Adventure Team
94P50 Bartosz BrzozowskiIdziemy do lasu!OK
95P50 Konrad BiczkowskiIdziemy do lasu!OK
96P50 Andrzej KrochmalOrientuzOK
97R150 Stanisław RuchlickiPTR Dojlidy BiałystokOK
98P50 Szymon SzkudlarekBolimie NogaOK
99R75 Paweł KulikLeniwce.plOK
100P50 Jan GoleńKB GALERIA Warszawa
101P50 Jan GracjaszGrabna
102R150 Wojciech HołdakowskiWarszawaOK
103P50 Wojciech ZającWarszawaOK
104P25 Anna ŁacińskaWarszawaOK
105P25 Konrad ŁacińskiWarszawaOK
106P25 Joanna CzarneckaWarszawaOK
107P25 Michał CzarneckiWarszawaOK
108P25 Magdalena RochowskaKS HadesOK
109P25 Robert Pyssa.OK
110P50 Adam ModrzejewskiKW Warszawa
111P25 Krzysztof Kijo.OK
112P50 Marcin DudekOtrębusy
113R150 Radosław WalentowskiLosMaruderos
114R75 Sylwia MąkolskaSkierniewiceOK
115P50 Piotr KwitowskiBoot Camp Polska
116P50 Kamil OlszewskiMenelaosOK
117P25 Jan PopiołkiewiczLepiej późno niż wcaleOK
118P25 Anna PosłusznyLepiej późno niż wcale
119P25 Dariusz OsińskiLepiej późno niż wcale
120P50 Edward FudroJEJOK
121R75 Anna NiegowskaWarszawaOK
122R75 Piotr WarownyWarszawaOK
123R75 Matuesz PachOrientAkcja2014
124P50 Maciej SzpindlerOtwock
125R75 Bartek NowakGerappaOK
126P50 Paweł ChoińskiZeroGrawitacji
127P25 Magdalena Gruzielteam360
128P25 Marta TrojeckaKU AZS WAT WARSZAWAOK
129R75 Marcin GryszkalisŁódź
130P50 Wiesław OlszewskiJakośtobędzie
131R150 Jacek MrózTeam 360 stopni
132P25 Jerzy ParzewskiUWKS WAT Warszawa
133P25 Kamil Lesisz-
134R75 Katarzyna PolakTeam 360 stopni
135R75 Piotr WittychŁódź